Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: SERVICE FOR pulverizer assembly, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 23 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147783883
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7951866
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SERVICE FOR pulverizer assembly
BOQ Title: 1110803792 SERVICE FOR pulverizer assembly, Centrifugal Pump for Water Service (IOCL)
BOQ Title: 1110803792 SERVICE FOR pulverizer assembly, Centrifugal Pump for Water Service (IOCL)
Item Title: SERVICE FOR pulverizer assembly
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 22-08-2026 5:38 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: 1110803792 SERVICE FOR pulverizer assembly
GeMARPTS Searched: Mechanized Laundry Service for Railways (BOOT Model), Examination Service, Plantation Service, MULTI-PROTOCOL LABEL SWITCHING SERVICE(MPLS SERVICE), ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR Centralised air conditioning system, Dark Fiber Lease Service - Kilometer Based, Managed Services For Cloud ( Beyond Mei...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections