Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Service Contract for Implementation of Solid Waste Management system in FSIP, BHEL Jagdishpur Township
Posting Date: 16 Sep 2025
Deadline: 26 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126350863
Notice Ref. No.: GeM Bid No.: GEM/2025/B/6687750
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Service Contract for Implementation of Solid Waste Management system in FSIP, BHEL Jagdishpur Township
TENDER VALUE: 0
EMD VALUE: 0
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 26-09-2025 08:59:59 AM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 26-09-2025 09:00:00 AM
Tender Opening Date: 26-09-2025 09:30:30 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections