Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Service Contract for Carrying out Inspection, Testing & Certification of Safety Valves Pertaining to Lpg Storage Tank, Liquid Oxygen Storage Tanks and Oxygen Plant Filling Area of Bhel-Hpvp, Visakhapa...
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2025
Deadline: 16 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124033133
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6542102
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Service contract for carrying out Inspection, Testing & certification of safety valves pertaining to LPG Storage tank, Liquid Oxygen storage tanks and Oxygen plant filling area of BHEL-HPVP, Visakhapatnam by Certified competent person
TENDER VALUE: -
EMD VALUE: 00
DOCUMENT VALUE: 00
Closing Date Of Sale From: 16-08-2025 03:00:42 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 16-08-2025 04:00:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 16-08-2025 04:30:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections