Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: SERV - CAMC - 3rd Year, Qty: 2 SU, (BOQ Item #40)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 22 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147080813
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7907677
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 56000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CAMC- EDXRF Sulphur Analyzer (1 No)- 3rd Year (Note 1 SU-Half yearly basis)
BOQ Title: C26M26R223 Procurement of Automatic EDXRF Sulphur Analyser with 05 years PWCAMC for QC Lab, Electrolyte Analyzers (V2)
BOQ Title: C26M26R223 Procurement of Automatic EDXRF Sulphur Analyser with 05 years PWCAMC for QC Lab, Electrolyte Analyzers (V2)
Item Title: SERV - CAMC - 3rd Year
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: SU
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 12-08-2026 1:10 PM
End Date: 22-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 56000
BOQ Title: C26M26R223 Procurement of Automatic EDXRF Sulphur Analyser with 05 years PWCAMC for QC Lab
GeMARPTS Searched: Automatic Fat Analyzer (FSSAI), Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2), Automatic Cold Filter Plugging Point Analyser (ONGC), Automatic Milk Collection Unit with Milk Analyzer with Stirrer (KMF Co-op), Semi Automated Coagulation Analyzer (V2), Fully Automated Coagulation Analyzer (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections