Tender for Serological Pipettes (10ml), Disposable, sterile, narrowt...

The CENTRAL UNIVERSITY OF HARYANA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Serological Pipettes (10ml), Disposable, sterile, narrowtip, graduated, color coded ring for easy identification of sample load, Qty: 2 Pack, (BOQ Item #2) in -, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5914469 | Ref ID: 114292159).

The tender is published on 06 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from MM Consumables feb 2025, PCR Master Mix category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar MM Consumables feb 2025, PCR Master Mix Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Serological Pipettes (10ml), Disposable, sterile, narrowtip, graduated, color coded ring for easy identification of sample load, Qty: 2 Pack, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 06 Feb 2025

Deadline: 26 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114292159

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5914469

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Serological Pipettes (10ml), Disposable, sterile, narrowtip, graduated, color coded ring for easy identification of sample load
BOQ Title: MM Consumables feb 2025, PCR Master Mix
Item Title: Title2
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pack
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 05-02-2025 6:11 PM
End Date: 26-02-2025 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: MM Consumables feb 2025
GeMARPTS Searched: Bromocresol green, Power Generator - DG Set (up to 900 KVA), Bromocresol Green Indicator, GREEN GRAM Seeds, Bio - Medical Waste Collection Bags (Biohazard Bags), Detox Green Capsules, Green Tea Capsules, Split Air Conditioner Including Green AC, Wall Mount Type (V2), Brilliant Green Agar, Storage Sy...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections