Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Sensor for Noise Transmitter, Measuring Frequency Range: 1 -10 Khz, Size of Sensor: 96Mm(H) X96mm(W, Qty: 11
Posting Date: 09 Jan 2026
Deadline: 19 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133382837
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6946372
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Sensor for noise transmitter, Measuring Frequency Range: 1 -10 KHz, Size of Sensor: 96mm(H) X96mm(W) X185, Sound Transmitter Card, Signal I/P from Sensor: 1 mV or more, Signal Output: 4-20 mA, Type: PI 213, P
Quantity Required: 11
Start Date: 09-01-2026 9:50 AM
End Date: 19-01-2026 12:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections