Tender for Seminar pad, Seminar pad No. 3/24 sharp, Qty: 200 EA, (BO...

The MARKETING DIVISION, DELHI (NCT), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Seminar pad, Seminar pad No. 3/24 sharp, Qty: 200 EA, (BOQ Item #20) in Kollam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6691330 | Ref ID: 128045593).

The tender is published on 13 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of Stationary items at Quilon BP, Register (V2) Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers Plain Copier Paper (V3) I... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of Stationary items at Quilon BP, Register (V2) Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers Plain Copier Paper (V3) I... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Seminar pad, Seminar pad No. 3/24 sharp, Qty: 200 EA, (BOQ Item #20)

Posting Date: 13 Oct 2025

Deadline: 28 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128045593

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6691330

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Seminar pad No. 3/24 sharp
BOQ Title: Procurement of Stationary items at Quilon BP, Register (V2) Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers Plain Copier Paper (V3) I...
Item Title: Seminar pad
Item Quantity: 200
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 13-10-2025 2:32 PM
End Date: 28-10-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of Stationary items at Quilon BP
GeMARPTS Searched: Rigid Conductor (V2) as per IS 694, Surgical Drapes, Sharp Container for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, Sterile Hypodermic Syringe (V3), PVC Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed Cord with Flexible Conductor (V2) as per IS 694, PVC Copper Cable Single and Multi Core Circular She...

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections