Tender for Semi Automatic Blood Analyzer (Erba), Qty: 1

The BORDER SECURITY FORCE (BSF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Semi Automatic Blood Analyzer (Erba), Qty: 1 in Lunglei, Mizoram, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6368114 | Ref ID: 121291542).

The tender is published on 21 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Semi Automatic Bio Chemistry Analyser category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Mizoram.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Semi Automatic Bio Chemistry Analyser Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Mizoram.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Mizoram

Summary: Semi Automatic Blood Analyzer (Erba), Qty: 1

Posting Date: 21 Jun 2025

Deadline: 11 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121291542

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6368114

Tender Value: ₹ 500000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

SEMI AUTOMATIC BLOOD ANALYZER (ERBA)
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 20-06-2025 6:19 PM
End Date: 11-07-2025 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Semi Automated Urine Analyzer, Semi Automatic Bio Chemistry Analyser, Semi Automated Nephelometer, Semi Automated Coagulation Analyzer (V2), Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2), Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2), Immunoassay Analyzer (V2), ELISA Reader and Washer - Semi Automated, 3 Part Autom...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections