Tender for Semi Automatic Bio Chemistry Analyzer, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ I...

The BORDER SECURITY FORCE (BSF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Semi Automatic Bio Chemistry Analyzer, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #4) in Rajouri, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6326151 | Ref ID: 120588634).

The tender is published on 10 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Multipara cardiac monitor, Multipara Monitor - Low End category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Multipara cardiac monitor, Multipara Monitor - Low End Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: Semi Automatic Bio Chemistry Analyzer, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 10 Jun 2025

Deadline: 30 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120588634

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6326151

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: ITEM SPECIFICATION ATTACHE WITH APPINDEX B
BOQ Title: Multipara cardiac monitor, Multipara Monitor - Low End
Item Title: Semi Automatic Bio Chemistry Analyzer
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 09-06-2025 8:29 PM
End Date: 30-06-2025 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: Multipara cardiac monitor
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: MULTIFUNCTIONAL CARDIAC MONITOR Continuous Cardiac Output Monitor, Multipara Monitor - Low End, Cardiac Monitor with defibrillator, Sensors for Continuous cardiac output monitor, Cardiac TMT Machine (V2), Computer Monitor, Contamination monitor, High End Multipara Monitor (V2), Aero...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections