Tender for Semi auto analyser wash solution for, Qty: 6 Kit, (BOQ It...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Semi auto analyser wash solution for, Qty: 6 Kit, (BOQ Item #14) in Jamnagar, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6963085 | Ref ID: 132595915). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 35521.

The tender is published on 23 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boq Bidding of Dglp 89 Items, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205 Benzyl benzoate category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boq Bidding of Dglp 89 Items, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205 Benzyl benzoate Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Semi auto analyser wash solution for, Qty: 6 Kit, (BOQ Item #14)

Posting Date: 23 Dec 2025

Deadline: 13 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132595915

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6963085

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 35521

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Semi auto analyser wash solution for
BOQ Title: Boq Bidding of Dglp 89 Items, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205 Benzyl benzoate
Item Title: Semi auto analyser wash solution for
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 23-12-2025 1:14 PM
End Date: 13-01-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 35521
BOQ Title: BOQ BIDDING OF DGLP 89 ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Serum Lipase kit (1x24ml) with 01 calibrator Blood Collection Tube, Biochemistry Reagent Kits, PVC Copper Cable 1 Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed Cable with Rigid Conductor as per IS 694, Rheumatoid Factor Test Kit - RA Test Kit (V2), Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balan...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections