Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Self starter 12 v, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148566694
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7952140
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Vehicle Spares
BOQ Title: door bidding kit, Asbestos Cement Pressure Pipe and Joints ISI Marked to 1592 Star Delta Motor Starter for Three Phase...
BOQ Title: door bidding kit, Asbestos Cement Pressure Pipe and Joints ISI Marked to 1592 Star Delta Motor Starter for Three Phase...
Item Title: Self starter 12 v
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 22-08-2026 7:48 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: door bidding kit
GeMARPTS Searched: Container (V2) Conforming To IS 13369 Searched String: Gear Liver Kit Gear Shaper, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Gear couplings, Anatomy Structure Model (V3), Hydraulic Gear Pump, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans – Dengue, Malaria, Typhoid & Others, Gear Hobbing Machine, Surgic...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections