Tender for Self Rack, refer the attached document., Qty: 20 Pieces, ...

The UTTARAKHAND REVENUE DEPARTMENT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Self Rack, refer the attached document., Qty: 20 Pieces, (BOQ Item #14) in Champawat, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6983883 | Ref ID: 132016893). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 25000.

The tender is published on 13 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from sports accerssies, Bivalent RDT Malaria Kit for NCVBDC Programme Cricket Carry Bag Diagnostic Otoscope (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar sports accerssies, Bivalent RDT Malaria Kit for NCVBDC Programme Cricket Carry Bag Diagnostic Otoscope (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Self Rack, refer the attached document., Qty: 20 Pieces, (BOQ Item #14)

Posting Date: 13 Dec 2025

Deadline: 29 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132016893

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6983883

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 25000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: refer the attached document.
BOQ Title: sports accerssies, Bivalent RDT Malaria Kit for NCVBDC Programme Cricket Carry Bag Diagnostic Otoscope (V2)
BOQ Title: sports accerssies, Bivalent RDT Malaria Kit for NCVBDC Programme Cricket Carry Bag Diagnostic Otoscope (V2)
Item Title: Self Rack
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 13-12-2025 2:07 PM
End Date: 29-12-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 25000
BOQ Title: sports accerssies
GeMARPTS Searched: thermal gloves, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Gloves -Handicraft, Disposable Surgical Rubber Gloves, Cricket gloves, Disposable Surgical Rubber Gloves (V2), Taekwondo Gloves, Disposable Surgical Rubber Gloves - Prepowdered as per IS 13422, Shooting gloves, Single use Rubber Examination Gl...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections