Tender for Self-Powered Exercise Bike, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, ...

The NTPC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Self-Powered Exercise Bike, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weigh, Qty: 45 in Korba, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6898568 | Ref ID: 131086830).

The tender is published on 28 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Self-Powered Exercise Bike, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weigh, Qty: 45 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Self-Powered Exercise Bike, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weigh, Qty: 45 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Self-Powered Exercise Bike, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weigh, Qty: 45

Posting Date: 28 Nov 2025

Deadline: 08 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131086830

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6898568

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Self-Powered Exercise Bike (Q3), Rubberized Weight Dumbbells (Q3), Dumbbell Rack (Q3)
Quantity Required: 45
Start Date: 28-11-2025 3:44 PM
End Date: 08-12-2025 4:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections