Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Selection of Training Service Provider for Training
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146179229
Notice Ref. No.: ITI/MSP-Delhi/2026-27/NSSH/SKILL
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 54420.48
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2360
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Description: Selection of Training Service Provider for Training
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: IT - All
IT - All
Organisation Type: Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Type: Open/Advertised
Document Download End Date: 31-Jul-2026 10:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 31-Jul-2026 10:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 31-Jul-2026 10:30 AM
EMD: 54420.48
Tender Fee: 2360
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections