Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Selection of Service Provider for Incident Response Retainership
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2026
Deadline: 06 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133330171
Notice Ref. No.: CO-ERM-IT-CSD/2025-2026/IRR
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1500000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection of Service Provider for Incident Response Retainership
Request of Tender Document From : 08-01-2026 16:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 08-01-2026 16:01 Request of Tender Document To : 06-02-2026 15:40 Issue of Tender Document To : 06-02-2026 15:50 Tender Closing Date and Time : 06-02-2026 16:00 Run Line Number: CO-ERM-IT-CSD/2025-2026/IRR Quantity Required: 0 Estimated Cost: 0 Units: NA Tender Processing Fee TW: 708 Place of Execution: As Per NIT Tender Document Fee LIC: 0 Period of Execution: 0 EMD: 15, 00, 000 COT: LIC-Services Description Of Work: Selection of Service Provider for Incident Response Retainership Region: LIC CO ERM IT-CSD Qualification Criteria: As Per NIT Validity of Quotation in Days: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections