Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Selection of Project Implementation Agency for Procurement, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Camc) of Gps-Based Vehicle Tracking System for Bccl
Posting Date: 21 Apr 2026
Deadline: 12 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139874857
Notice Ref. No.: EOI No: ITI/MSP-EZ/VTS/BCCL/JKD/2026-27/005
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection of Project Implementation Agency for Procurement, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) of GPS-Based Vehicle Tracking System for BCCL
Type :EoI
CPP Ref No Date :EOI No: ITI/MSP-EZ/VTS/BCCL/JKD/2026-27/005
Unit Name :MSP Kolkata
Published Date :21-04-2026
Due Date :12-05-2026
Due time :2:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections