Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Selection of Project Implementation Agency (Pia) for Revamping of Website Using Advanced Technologies and Mobile App Development with Maintenance of System
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2025
Deadline: 10 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120154489
Notice Ref. No.: EOI No: ITI/MSP-EZ/Website-Revamping/JKD/2025-26/028 dated 31-05-2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection of Project Implementation Agency (PIA) for Revamping of Website using Advanced Technologies and Mobile App Development with maintenance of System
Type :EoI
CPP Ref No Date :Website-Revamping/JKD
Unit Name :RO Kolkata
Published Date :31-05-2025
Due Date :10-06-2025
Due time :2:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections