Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Selection of Project Implementation Agency (Pia) for Implementation of Ict Based Technology for Vector Borne Disease Monitoring & Liquid Waste Point Cleaning Monitoring in Govt Department of West Beng...
Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147356188
Notice Ref. No.: EOI No: ITI/MSP-EZ/ICT/VBD-LWM/WB/2026-27/025 dated 14-08-2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection of Project Implementation Agency (PIA) for Implementation of ICT based Technology for Vector Borne Disease Monitoring & Liquid Waste Point Cleaning Monitoring in Govt Department of West Bengal
Type :EoI
CPP Ref No Date :ITI/MSP-EZ/ICT/VBD-LWM/WB/2026-27/025/3556
Unit Name :MSP Kolkata
Published Date :14-08-2026
Due Date :21-08-2026
Due time :12:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections