Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Selection of Pre-Bid Partner for Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Operation & Maintenance of Advanced Traffic Management System on National Highway 730B, 730C, and 731K from Bewar to P...
Posting Date: 05 Jun 2025
Deadline: 12 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120372299
Notice Ref. No.: TCIL/ITTIV/106/2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection of Pre-bid partner for Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Operation & Maintenance of Advanced Traffic Management System on National Highway 730B, 730C, and 731K from Bewar to Pilibhit (length 183.300 Km.) in the state of Uttar Pradesh under Green Highways Corridor Project (GNHCP)
Tender are invited for Selection of Pre-bid partner for Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Operation & Maintenance of Advanced Traffic Management System on National Highway 730B, 730C, and 731K from Bewar to Pilibhit (length 183.300 Km.) in the state of Uttar Pradesh under Green Highways Corridor Project (GNHCP)
Publication Date: 2025-05-22
Submission Date: 2025-06-12 by 11:00:00 Hrs
Tender Category: IT & Networking
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections