Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Selection Of A Professional Consultancy Firm For Program Management Support
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2026
Deadline: 01 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142529548
Notice Ref. No.: KFD/2026-27/SE1979
Tender Value: ₹ 17500000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4380
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection Of A Professional Consultancy Firm For Program Management Support For Karnataka Forest Department, Government Of Karnataka
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 200000.00
Est Amt: 17500000.00
Tender Fees: 4380.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections