Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Whitediff Reagent 1 Ltr Reagent for H, Qty: 100
Posting Date: 30 Aug 2025
Deadline: 15 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125434238
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6627313
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000
Tender EMD: ₹ 18480
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Whitediff Reagent 1 ltr Reagent for Horiba 5 Part ABX SAS Hematology Analyzer; Whitediff Reagent 1 ltr Reagent for Horiba 5 Part ABX SAS Hematology Analyzer; 1 LITER BOTTLE; Whitediff R.., Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Acculyte Reagent Pack for AFT-300 Electrolyte Analyzer; Acculyte Reagent Pack for AFT-300 Electrolyte Analyzer; 850 ML BOTTLE; Acculyte Reagent Pack for AFT-300 Electrolyte Analyzer, Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Quality Control for 5 Part Hematology Analyser Horiba Pentra XLR (Packing size : 3x 3ml); Quality Control for 5 Part Hematology Analyser Horiba Pentra XLR (Packing size : 3x 3ml); 3X3 ML BO..
Quantity Required: 100
Start Date: 30-08-2025 1:37 PM
End Date: 15-09-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 18480
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections