Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Sonography Pmjay Outsource; Buyer to U, Qty: 3300
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147407832
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7864656
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 99000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - SONOGRAPHY PMJAY OUTSOURCE; Buyer to use custom filter to input technical specification of the product/material so that service provider may provide price offering accordingly; Number; Radi..
Quantity Required: 3300
Start Date: 04-08-2026 5:22 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 99000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections