Tender for Selection of Implementing Agency for Supply, Deployment, ...

The HLL LIFECARE LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Selection of Implementing Agency for Supply, Deployment, Training & Support of Smart Opd (Point-Of-Care Diagnostics & Telemedicine) Kits for Pan India on Qcbs Basis in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 12373 | Ref ID: 147014414).

The tender is published on 12 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Selection of Implementing Agency for Supply, Deployment, Training & Support of Smart Opd (Point-Of-Care Diagnostics & Telemedicine) Kits for Pan India on Qcbs Basis category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Selection of Implementing Agency for Supply, Deployment, Training & Support of Smart Opd (Point-Of-Care Diagnostics & Telemedicine) Kits for Pan India on Qcbs Basis Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Selection of Implementing Agency for Supply, Deployment, Training & Support of Smart Opd (Point-Of-Care Diagnostics & Telemedicine) Kits for Pan India on Qcbs Basis

Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026

Deadline: 22 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147014414

Notice Ref. No.: HLL/PSD/RBD/2026-27/TENDER/52

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Selection of Implementing Agency for Supply, Deployment, Training & Support of Smart OPD (Point-of-Care Diagnostics & Telemedicine) Kits for Pan India on QCBS basis
ePublished Date 10-08-2026 10:00 AM
Bid Submission Start Date 10-08-2026 10:00 AM
Bid Submission Closing Date 22-08-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date 24-08-2026 10:00 AM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections