Tender for Selection of Implementation Agency for Establishment of I...

The ITI LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Selection of Implementation Agency for Establishment of Iccc for Fire & Emergency Services on Turnkey Basis in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: ITI/MKTG/MSP/HYD/2026-27/ICCC/7583 | Ref ID: 142118386).

The tender is published on 27 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Selection of Implementation Agency for Establishment of Iccc for Fire & Emergency Services on Turnkey Basis category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Selection of Implementation Agency for Establishment of Iccc for Fire & Emergency Services on Turnkey Basis Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Selection of Implementation Agency for Establishment of Iccc for Fire & Emergency Services on Turnkey Basis

Posting Date: 27 May 2026

Deadline: 01 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142118386

Notice Ref. No.: ITI/MKTG/MSP/HYD/2026-27/ICCC/7583

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Selection of Implementation Agency for Establishment of ICCC for Fire & Emergency Services on Turnkey Basis
Type :EoI
CPP Ref No Date :ITI/MKTG/MSP/HYD/2026-27/ICCC/7583/3401
Unit Name :MSP Hyderabad
Published Date :26-05-2026
Due Date :01-06-2026
Due time :11:00 AM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections