Tender for Selection of Empanelment Partner For--“Business Develop...

The ITI LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Selection of Empanelment Partner For--“Business Development, Marketing /Selling and Provisioning of Bsnl Managed Network Services (Mns), with Pre Sales and after Sales Customer Services Including Noc/... in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: ITI/MKTG/MSP/HYD/2025-26/BSNL-MNS7544/Corri-I | Ref ID: 118977902).

The tender is published on 12 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 13 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Selection of Empanelment Partner For--“Business Development, Marketing /Selling and Provisioning of Bsnl Managed Network Services (Mns), with Pre Sales and after Sales Customer Services Including Noc/... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Selection of Empanelment Partner For--“Business Development, Marketing /Selling and Provisioning of Bsnl Managed Network Services (Mns), with Pre Sales and after Sales Customer Services Including Noc/... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Selection of Empanelment Partner For--“Business Development, Marketing /Selling and Provisioning of Bsnl Managed Network Services (Mns), with Pre Sales and after Sales Customer Services Including Noc/...

Posting Date: 12 May 2025

Deadline: 13 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118977902

Notice Ref. No.: ITI/MKTG/MSP/HYD/2025-26/BSNL-MNS7544/Corri-I

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Selection of empanelment partner for--“Business Development, Marketing /Selling and Provisioning of BSNL MANAGED NETWORK SERVICES (MNS), with pre sales and after sales customer services including NOC/SOC services.
Type :EoI
CPP Ref No Date :ITI/MKTG/MSP/HYD/2025-26/BSNL-MNS7544/
Unit Name :RO Hyderabad
Published Date :11-05-2025
Due Date :13-05-2025
Due time :11:00 AM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections