Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Selection of a Developer for Development, Operation and Maintenance of 433.75 Acre Industrial Park at Thimmasamudram Industrial Cluster, Anantapur District in Andhra Pradesh through a Development Agre...
Posting Date: 12 Mar 2026
Deadline: 22 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137614105
Notice Ref. No.: 113/PPP(S)/APIIC/2025-26, Dated: 09.03.2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 22000000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection of a Developer for Development, Operation and Maintenance of 433.75 Acre Industrial Park at Thimmasamudram Industrial Cluster, Anantapur District in Andhra Pradesh Through a Development Agreement.
Bid Document Download StartDate & Time : 09/03/2026 03:00 PM
Bid Document Download Closing & Time : 26/03/2026 11:00 AM Pre-bid Clarifications Issue Date/ Start Date and Time 01/04/2026 11:00 AM
Tender Category : SERVICES Currency Type (INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections