Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Selection of a Consultant to Design, Prepare a Bill of Quantities (Boq), Bid Process Management and Project Management Consultancy for the Installation of a Projection-Based Light and Sound Show at Bh...
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144742143
Notice Ref. No.: 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 900000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 9000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection of a Consultant to Design, Prepare a Bill of Quantities (Boq), Bid Process Management and Project Management Consultancy for the Installation of a Projection-Based Light and Sound Show at Bhadra Plaza, Ahmedabad. (3Rd Call)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 08-07-2026 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 20-07-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 9, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections