Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Selection of Consultant for Architectural Planning and Structure Design Consulting Services for New Trainee Hostel Building in Walmi Campus, Anand.
Posting Date: 20 Nov 2025
Deadline: 08 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130543641
Notice Ref. No.: Tender Notice No 03 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 500000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Selection of Consultant for Architectural Planning and Structure Design Consulting Services for New Trainee Hostel Building in Walmi Campus, Anand.
Form of Contract : Service
Product Category : Architecture/Interior Design
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 20-11-2025 19:00
Bid document download End Date : 08-12-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 08-12-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 5, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 600
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections