Tender for Selection of Back-End Partner for Annual Maintenance Serv...

The ITI LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Selection of Back-End Partner for Annual Maintenance Service( Hardware Security Module) - Amc Support of Anti Ddos Solution Deployment in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: ITI/MSP-Delhi/2025-26/BSNL | Ref ID: 121189768).

The tender is published on 19 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Selection of Back-End Partner for Annual Maintenance Service( Hardware Security Module) - Amc Support of Anti Ddos Solution Deployment category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Selection of Back-End Partner for Annual Maintenance Service( Hardware Security Module) - Amc Support of Anti Ddos Solution Deployment Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Selection of Back-End Partner for Annual Maintenance Service( Hardware Security Module) - Amc Support of Anti Ddos Solution Deployment

Posting Date: 19 Jun 2025

Deadline: 04 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121189768

Notice Ref. No.: ITI/MSP-Delhi/2025-26/BSNL

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Selection of Back-End Partner for Annual Maintenance Service( Hardware Security Module) - AMC Support of Anti DDOS solution deployment
Type :EoI
CPP Ref No Date :ITI/MSP-Delhi/2025-26/BSNL/2512
Unit Name :RO Delhi
Published Date :19-06-2025
Due Date :04-07-2025
Due time :11:00 AM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections