Tender for Selection of an agency for Design, Development and Mainte...

The Odisha State Co-operative Milk Producers- Federation Ltd, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Selection of an agency for Design, Development and Maintenance of CMS Based Website for Odisha State Cooperative Milk Producers' Federation Ltd in Bargarh, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 115755341).

The tender is published on 05 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Selection of an agency for Design, Development and Maintenance of CMS Based Website for Odisha State Cooperative Milk Producers' Federation Ltd category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Selection of an agency for Design, Development and Maintenance of CMS Based Website for Odisha State Cooperative Milk Producers' Federation Ltd Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Selection of an agency for Design, Development and Maintenance of CMS Based Website for Odisha State Cooperative Milk Producers' Federation Ltd

Posting Date: 05 Mar 2025

Deadline: 17 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115755341

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Invitation to tender for the Selection of an agency for Design, Development and Maintenance of CMS Based Website for Odisha State Cooperative Milk Producers' Federation Ltd

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections