Tender for Selection of Agency to conduct Video Documentation & supp...

The OFFICE OF THE CHIEF DISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICER, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Selection of Agency to conduct Video Documentation & supply of Display Board under the State Plan Scheme & Central Sector scheme during the year 2026-27. in Malkangiri, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: Letter No.CDAOMALKGR-SCHEM-SCHM-0037-2026/1515// Agril.2026 Date:11.06.26 | Ref ID: 143442497).

The tender is published on 17 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Selection of Agency to conduct Video Documentation & supply of Display Board under the State Plan Scheme & Central Sector scheme during the year 2026-27. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Selection of Agency to conduct Video Documentation & supply of Display Board under the State Plan Scheme & Central Sector scheme during the year 2026-27. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Selection of Agency to conduct Video Documentation & supply of Display Board under the State Plan Scheme & Central Sector scheme during the year 2026-27.

Posting Date: 17 Jun 2026

Deadline: 20 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143442497

Notice Ref. No.: Letter No.CDAOMALKGR-SCHEM-SCHM-0037-2026/1515// Agril.2026 Date:11.06.26

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Expression of interest for selection of Agency to conduct Video Documentation & supply of Display Board under the State Plan Scheme & Central Sector scheme during the year 2026-27.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections