Tender for Section 2025-26 Financial Assistance For Ict Instracture ...

The RAJASTHAN COUNCIL OF ELEMENTARY EDUCATION (RCEE), GOVT OF RAJASTHAN, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Section 2025-26 Financial Assistance For Ict Instracture And Computer Operator Regarding Requirment On Contract Base in Bundi, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: EED2526SSOB00059 | Ref ID: 118524771).

The tender is published on 02 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 08 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Section 2025-26 Financial Assistance For Ict Instracture And Computer Operator Regarding Requirment On Contract Base category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Section 2025-26 Financial Assistance For Ict Instracture And Computer Operator Regarding Requirment On Contract Base Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Section 2025-26 Financial Assistance For Ict Instracture And Computer Operator Regarding Requirment On Contract Base

Posting Date: 02 May 2025

Deadline: 08 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118524771

Notice Ref. No.: EED2526SSOB00059

Tender Value: ₹ 400000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Section 2025-26 Financial Assistance For Ict Instracture And Computer Operator Regarding Requirment On Contract Base
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: hiring of manpower
NIB Code: EED2526A0052Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 400000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 01/05/2025
Bid Publish Date: 01/05/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 01/05/2025 03:49 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections