Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Seal Ring Ob, Carbon, P/N 200.02, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #20)
Posting Date: 11 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143124339
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7647830
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SEAL RING OB, CARBON, P/N 200.02
BOQ Title: C15m26r039 Procurement of Seal Spares, U-Sealing Rings (Nimonic) (BHEL)
Item Title: 5625070913
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 98
Start Date: 11-06-2026 11:51 AM
End Date: 22-06-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: C15M26R039 PROCUREMENT OF SEAL SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spiral Wound Metallic Gasket, Puf Seal, Freight Containers - High Security Cable Seal as per IS 17381:2021, BEARING ISOLATOR, Bolt / Bullet Seal, Plastic Grip Seal, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spares Tyre for Tyre Coupling (V2), Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE) Thr...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections