Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Seal Ring Ob Carbon P/N 200.02, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #200)
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 08 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146175724
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7843898
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SEAL RING OB CARBON P/N 200.02
BOQ Title: C15M26R193 Procurement of Mechanical Seal Spares, BEARING ISOLATOR O-Ring Kit
Item Title: 5662410023
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 126
Start Date: 29-07-2026 4:11 PM
End Date: 08-08-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: C15M26R193 Procurement of Mechanical Seal Spares
GeMARPTS Searched: Puf Seal, BEARING ISOLATOR, Sofa (V3), Mechanical Paver Finisher, Mechanical Pencil (V3), Mobile Storage Compactors, Bolt / Bullet Seal, Trolley, Medicine conforming to IS 7083, Plastic Grip Seal, Double Break Disconnectors
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections