Tender for Screw Thread, Syringe Filter Nylon, S. P. E Cartridge, Qt...

The NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (NFL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Screw Thread, Syringe Filter Nylon, S. P. E Cartridge, Qty: 7 in Ropar, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5656076 | Ref ID: 112462966).

The tender is published on 30 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Neem Cake (Neemkhali) as per IS 8558 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Neem Cake (Neemkhali) as per IS 8558 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Screw Thread, Syringe Filter Nylon, S. P. E Cartridge, Qty: 7

Posting Date: 30 Dec 2024

Deadline: 02 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112462966

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5656076

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

SCREW THREAD, SYRINGE FILTER NYLON, S. P. E CARTRIDGE
Quantity Required: 7
Start Date: 27-11-2024 11:11 AM
End Date: 02-01-2025 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Cartridge Heater, Executive Table (V2), Filter Cartridge, Ion Exchange Cartridge, Wound Filter Cartridge, Endpoint Detection and Response (EDR) Appliance / Software, Polypropylene Cartridge Filter, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers, Filter cartridges PP wound, Cartridge (D...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections