Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Screw Driver Tool Kit, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 22 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141171899
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7524466
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Screw Driver Tool Kit - Included Components - 1-Piece 1/4 Drive Quick Release Ratchet, 2-Piece 1/4 Drive Extensions-50mm snd 100mm, 1-Piece 1/4 Drive Flexible Extension, 1-Piece 1/4 Drive Universal Joint, 1-Piece 1/4 Drive Sliding T-Bar, 1-Piece 1/4 Drive Spinner Handle, 4-Piece 1/4 Hex Key -1.5mm, 2, 2mm.5, 3mm, 22-Piece 1/4 Drive Bit Sockets - Hex 3mm, 4mm, 5mm, 6mm, 7mm, 8mm Torx
BOQ Title: Various items required for Network operations, Ethernet Information Outlet Cables, Converters and Adapters Fiber optic tool kit
Item Title: Screw Driver Tool Kit
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 12-05-2026 3:30 PM
End Date: 22-05-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: Various items required for Network operations
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: RJ45 Cat 6 pass-through connectors CAT 6 Information outlet Searched String: RJ45 CAT6 LAN l/O Network Keystone Jack Ethernet Information Outlet, Ethernet Cables Searched String: RJ-11, 6P/RJ-12, 8P/RJ45 Crimping Tool Kit Tool Kit for Food Processing (Khadya Prasanskaran) Makka (Maize...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections