Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Scrapper Assembly and its Spares of Hp-1103 Bowl Mill
Posting Date: 24 Feb 2025
Deadline: 11 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115237918
Notice Ref. No.: TN/STPS-SC/2024-25/PROC./290
Tender Value: ₹ 3409420
Tender EMD: ₹ 68188
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of scrapper assembly and its spares of HP-1103 Bowl Mill at 2X660 MW, SSCTPS, RVUN, Suratgarh.
Category: Machineries
Organisation Chain: RRVUN - CMD||RVUN - CE (SSTPS), Suratgarh||SE (Proc.)
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Machineries
Sub Category: scrapper assembly and its spares of HP-1103 Bowl M
Form Of Contract: Item Wise
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 90
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 24-Feb-2025 11:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 11-Mar-2025 11:30 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 11-Mar-2025 11:30 AM
Bid Opening Date: 12-Mar-2025 11:30 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 68, 188
Tender Value in ₹: 34, 09, 420
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections