Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Scraper Complete Set having Type Blade (Z) 240/120, Tungsten Carbide Tip for Belt Size 1400Mm, Scrap, Qty: 15
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2025
Deadline: 03 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124644841
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6473348
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 7349
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
scraper complete set having type blade (Z) 240/120, tungsten carbide tip for belt size 1400mm, Scraper complete set having type blade (v) 240, tungsten carbide tip for belt size 2000mm
Quantity Required: 15
Start Date: 18-08-2025 10:38 AM
End Date: 03-09-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 7349
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections