Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Scrap Disposal of 4 Nos 33.33 Mva, 220/132 Kv Telk Make Transformers
Posting Date: 05 Dec 2025
Deadline: 07 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 131499073
Notice Ref. No.: NER/RPC/FY:2025-26/2001-06/TR
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap disposal of 4 nos 33.33 MVA, 220/132 KV TELK make Transformers
Category: Machineries, Electric Industrial, Non-Electric Industrial, Others
Auction Detail: Address: Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd, 220/132kV Dimapur Substation, Full Nagarjan, P.BNo.164 Dist: Dimapur, Nagaland-797112. Ph:03862225608. Email:nerts_dimapur@powergrid.in Contact Details for Scrap: Abhishek Kumar, Engg +91 8132973639, WR Khongrymmai, DGM+91 9436335259. LOT01: 4 nos 33.33 MVA, 220/132 KV TELK make Transformers
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections