Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Scientific Exploitation of Salanpur Quarry of Ramnagore Colliery by Open Cast Mine
Posting Date: 07 Apr 2025
Deadline: 24 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117324904
Notice Ref. No.: CD/CC/NIT/RNC/OTE/2025-26/01
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scientific Exploitation of Salanpur Quarry of Ramnagore Colliery by Open Cast Mine
Plant/Unit : Raw Materials Division (RMD)
Tender Type : Open-Indigenous
Tender Category : Works
Tender Currency : INR
EMD Amount : 2000000.00
Document Download / Sale Start Date : 23 Apr 2025 18:00:00
Bid Submission End Date : 24 Apr 2025 11:00:00
Bid Opening Date : 24 Apr 2025 11:15:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections