Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Schedule No. 1 - 700071647 - 10 - M2808240001 - ATTENDANCE PUNCH M slash C, W slash RECORDER SYSTEM, Qty: 18 NO, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 05 Mar 2025
Deadline: 10 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115734853
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5955759
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ATTENDANCE PUNCH M slash C, W slash RECORDER SYSTEM
BOQ Title: Procurement of Face Punching Machines with CCTV at NTPC Farakka, Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) Camera for CCTV System (V3) Tablet Based Biometric Attendance Sy...
Item Title: Schedule No. 1 - 700071647 - 10 - M2808240001 - ATTENDANCE PUNCH M slash C, W slash RECORDER SYSTEM
Item Quantity: 18
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 21-02-2025 3:52 PM
End Date: 10-03-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of Face Punching Machines with CCTV at NTPC Farakka
GeMARPTS Searched: Portable Voice Recorder
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections