Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: SCH62, Butt Hinges, Qty: 52 EACH, (BOQ Item #62)
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142459750
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7582085
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 48000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: BUTT HINGES
BOQ Title: Misc Em and Br Items, Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854
Item Title: SCH62
Item Quantity: 52
Unit of Measure: EACH
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 01-06-2026 5:48 PM
End Date: 15-06-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 48000
BOQ Title: MISC EM AND BR ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: GI TEE REDUCER Pumping tee, Insect Killer, PVC Reducer Socket, Commercial PPR Pipes Fittings as per IS 15801, Rigid GI Pipe (BHEL), Parallel Bar - Outdoor Gym Equipment, GI Grating ( in Number), GI Grating (in MT), Grain Storage Bin (V2), Steel Tubes, Tubulars and Other Steel Fittin...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections