Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: SCH54, Plain Mdf Board both Side Colour Teak Face Lamination, Qty: 4 EACH, (BOQ Item #54)
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2026
Deadline: 16 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142585393
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7586784
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 26000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: PLAIN MDF BOARD BOTH SIDE COLOUR TEAK FACE LAMINATION
BOQ Title: Misc Furniture Items, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2)
Item Title: SCH54
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: EACH
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 03-06-2026 5:02 PM
End Date: 16-06-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 26000
BOQ Title: MISC FURNITURE ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Prelaminated MDF Board, Pin Up Notice Board (V2), File/Folder (V3), modular electrical enclosure switch board boxes for modular type accessories, Parallel Bar - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Crepe Bandage Conforming to IS 4605, Work Benches, Zinc Oxide Elastic Self - Adhesive...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections