Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: SCH21, Star Delta Starter, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #21)
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2026
Deadline: 19 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142587101
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7597631
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 62000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: STAR DELTA STARTER
BOQ Title: Misc Em Items, Terminal Ends for Aluminium Conductors of Insulated Cables (Compression Cable Lugs) Conforming To IS...
Item Title: SCH21
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 03-06-2026 4:51 PM
End Date: 19-06-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 62000
BOQ Title: MISC EM ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Conforming to IS 778, Grill Gate, Sliding Gate, Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931, Brass Sieve, Cast Copper Alloy Screw Down Bib Taps and Stop Valves for Water Services as per IS 781, HF Gate Antenna Systems Searched String: GATE VALVE BRASS Knife Edge Gate Valve, Gun Metal Ga...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections