Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: SCH19, Switch Flush Type, Qty: 90 EACH, (BOQ Item #19)
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2026
Deadline: 16 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142586216
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7587154
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SWITCH FLUSH TYPE
BOQ Title: Misc Em and Br Items, Electrical Cable Lugs
Item Title: SCH19
Item Quantity: 90
Unit of Measure: EACH
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 03-06-2026 4:59 PM
End Date: 16-06-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 50000
BOQ Title: MISC EM AND BR ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: PVC WASTE PIPE Pipe for Gardening Purpose, Pipe Cutter, Unplasticized Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC - U) Pipes for Soil and Waste Discharge System as per IS 13592, Foot Operated Pedal Bin or Bucket for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, Waste Container (V3), PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable wi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections