Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: SC210500060 Proximity Switch, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2026
Deadline: 04 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143701986
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7681496
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SC210500060 Proximity Switch
BOQ Title: Alikraft Elevator Spares for Sul, Variable Voltage Variable Frequency Drive
Item Title: SC210500060 Proximity Switch
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 20-06-2026 9:52 AM
End Date: 04-07-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: ALIKRAFT ELEVATOR SPARES FOR SUL
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: TONE FREQUENCY RECEIVER Pure Tone Audiometer (Diagnostic) (V3) - RBSK, Frequency Counter, Receiver for Student Response System, function generator, Wide Band Communication Receiver (MHA), Variable Voltage Variable Frequency Drive, GNSS RECEIVER FOR REFERENCE STATION, Radio Frequency...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections