Tender for Sbi:Tpm:Cc: Eoi:2025-26:01: Invitation for Expression of ...

The STATE BANK OF INDIA (SBI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Sbi:Tpm:Cc: Eoi:2025-26:01: Invitation for Expression of Interest for Procurement of Third-Party Lifecycle Management System in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 131384801).

The tender is published on 03 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Sbi:Tpm:Cc: Eoi:2025-26:01: Invitation for Expression of Interest for Procurement of Third-Party Lifecycle Management System category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Sbi:Tpm:Cc: Eoi:2025-26:01: Invitation for Expression of Interest for Procurement of Third-Party Lifecycle Management System Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Sbi:Tpm:Cc: Eoi:2025-26:01: Invitation for Expression of Interest for Procurement of Third-Party Lifecycle Management System

Posting Date: 03 Dec 2025

Deadline: 26 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131384801

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Sbi:Tpm:Cc: Eoi:2025-26:01: Invitation for Expression of Interest for Procurement of Third-Party Lifecycle Management System
Bid Submission End Date : 26-Dec-2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections