Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Sbi/Sbil/2026-27/01: Tender for Hiring of Technical Consultant for Upgrading Ofexisting Server Based Ip Cctv System & Access Control System and Enhancement of Surveillance Coverage at State Bank Insti...
Posting Date: 15 May 2026
Deadline: 06 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141351892
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Sbi/Sbil/2026-27/01: Tender for Hiring of Technical Consultant for Upgrading Ofexisting Server Based Ip Cctv System & Access Control System and Enhancement of Surveillance Coverage at State Bank Institute of Leadership, Kolkata
Bid Submission End Date : 06-Jun-2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections