Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Sasoi-Ii Water Resources Project
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2026
Deadline: 16 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138911917
Notice Ref. No.: 01 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 3703082.40
Tender EMD: ₹ 38000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Sasoi-Ii Water Resources Project Construction of V-Notch in Downstream of Left & Right Side Earthen Bund & D/S of West Weir, Creating Weep Holes in Training Wall, Cleaning Drain Holes of West Weir and Epoxy Plaster Work for Sasoi-Ii Water Resource Project.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 02-04-2026 12:00
Bid document download End Date : 16-04-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-04-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 38, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections