Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Sardar Sarovar Project
Posting Date: 14 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145103080
Notice Ref. No.: 17 of 2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 327240.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3272
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 708
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Resurfacing Using Cementitious Crystalline Waterproof Repair Mortar (Trial Patches) at Ssd.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 13-07-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 20-07-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 3, 272
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 708
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections